Davinci’s Italian Family Restaurant

Authentic Italian Cuisine

2720 Cassopolis Street Elkhart, IN 46514

Phone: 574-264-6248 Fax: 574-262-1058

Tue-Thur 11-9, Fri 11-10, Sat 4-10, Sun 4-9, Monday Closed

 

                                                   1/4 Pan        1/2 Pan         Full Pan

Any Pasta with Tomato Sauce......22.95...............35.00..............59.00

Any Pasta with Tomato Sauce......25.95...............39.00..............66.00

Sausage & Peppers (no pasta).......32.00...............48.00...............87.00

Baked Mostaccioli...........................26.95...............41.00...............70.00

Chicken Tettrazzini.........................30.95...............46.00..............80.00

Lasagna (Meat).................................26.95...............41.00..............70.00

Ravioli (Cheese)..............................26.95...............39.00...............70.00

Ravioli (Meat)..................................30.95...............46.00...............80.00

Fettuccine Primavera.....................30.95...............46.00................80.00

Sausage & Peppers (no pasta)......32.00...............48.00................87.00

Sausage & Peppers Over Linguini......30.95...............46.00................80.00

Garden Salad...................................15.95...............25.00...............41.00

Grilled Chicken Salad....................25.95................39.00...............67.00

Rosa’s Salad.....................................25.95................39.00...............67.00

Chicken Parmigiana (4oz.)....2.95      Alfredo Sauce (Qt.)............8.95

Bread Stick (Doz.)..............8.95          Spaghetti Sauce (Qt.).........7.95

Italian Dressing (Qt.).........7.25          Meatball (Each)..................1.50     Homemade Roll (Each)....0.60           Homemade Bread Loaf...4.95

Family Feasts

AppetizersMenu_Appetizers.html
Side OrdersMenu_Side_Orders.html
SoupsMenu_Soups.html
SaladsMenu_Salads.html
Pasta CreationsMenu_Pasta_Creations.html
House SpecialtiesMenu_House_Specialties.html
SteakMenu_Steak.html
FishMenu_Fish.html
PizzaMenu_Pizza.html
SandwichesMenu_Sandwiches.html
ChickenMenu_Chicken.html
BeerMenu_Beer.html
WineMenu_Wine.html
CocktailsMenu_Cocktails.html
Family Feasts
BeverageMenu_Beverage.html
DessertsMenu_Desserts.html
HomeDavincis_Italian_Family_Restaurant.html
CateringCatering.html
MenuMenu_Appetizers.html
TakeoutTakeout.html
Careershttps://form.jotform.com/42424859467163
BanquetsBanquets.html
SpecialsSpecials.html
HistoryHistory.html